LESTVICA

    #IME IN PRIIMEKEKIPA1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.SKUPAJ
    RENE GRAHRAJ707051170605026362
    ROK DURIČFRIEND'S41007060501160292
    PRIMOŽ ROUDIGORIČANCI820605020156050283
    MATEJ HORVATSLAVČEK55011611207020193
    ROBERT ŠTERTAKSLAVČEK6841413351520169
    SAŠO RIBAŠGORIČANCI500033418815155
    JASMIN BARANJADRAGON641020626418148
    DRAGO HORVATSLAVČEK3315582653315140
    NORBERT KUHARFRIEND'S60026112011110139
    ŠTEFAN CENER ml.DADO3303380332011138
    ŠTEFAN CENER st.DADO1508156202033117
    NIKOLA PREPELIČDADO8338880641112
    LEJO ŠARKEZISLAVČEK00560112680110
    DARIO BARANJASLAVČEK060151501500105
    SIMON VIDONJARAJ00500815265104
    ANDREJ BAGARIFRIEND'S15118265815088
    JANKO MEŠIČGORIČANEC2615066082687
    ZDRAVKO CENER DADO2611866158686
    GERALD TAUBERFRIEND'S11002033020084
    MILAN HORVAT DRAGON11011800331578
    DAVID GJERGJEKGORIČANEC206062658576
    SIMON HORVATRAJ0110084115075
    LEON BAGARIFRIEND'S8156112066072
    ZORI GALDERONRAJ0266611061570
    SIMON HORVATDRAGON665206811567
    ŠTEFAN ŠARKEZIDADO206881500865
    SREČKO ŠARKEZIFRIEND'S1100116626565
    URŠKA D. GRAHRAJ011150110151163
    ZDENKO BARANJADEVILS6208001111662
    TOMAŽ GRAHGORIČANCI150266600861
    SEBASTIJAN HORVATDEVILS033008118060
    TINE BARBERSLAVČEK11201150011058
    ALJOŠA ŠARKEZIDEVILS561115066857
    LEO FLEGARFRIEND'S565111156655
    UROŠ BARANJADRAGON0020201500055
    ANDREJ PRELECFRIEND'S620150006855
    ZDENKO CENERDEVILS81158566554
    MIHAEL HORVATDADO680820011053
    KAREL CENERSLAVČEK88601165650
    DAMIR HAJDINJAKFRIEND'S00005000050
    TILEN ŠADLRAJ1560601111049
    JOŽEF CENERDADO582015000048
    MITJA GALDERONRAJ026601500047
    MATIJAS HORVATDADO6556886044
    DOMINIK BARBARIČDRAGON811011086044
    KAJA TURHAGORIČANEC6606656843
    MIHAEL HORVATDRAGON00033080041
    KAREL HORVATGORIČANCI6665506640
    SREČKO VOGRINČIČGORIČANCI000080201139
    DANIJEL GOMBOCRAJ200011080039
    ERNEST BARBARIČDRAGON011006511538
    TADEJ ŠARKEZIDEVILS5668600536
    ALEKS CENERDEVILS6650660635
    DANIJEL MARTINECDRAGON111505000031
    SIMON MAKARIGORIČANEC50060081130
    ALJAŽ CENERDEVILS5860050630
    ALEŠ JUDGORIČANEC8606600026
    GREGOR HORVATDADO20006000026
    BERNARD SUKIČDRAGON00026000026
    BLAŽ HORVATRAJ0500866025
    MINEA CENERDEVILS50811000024
    ANĐELO CENERDADO0850650024
    BENO SKLEDARFRIEND'S00001508023
    FRANC ČERPNJAKSLAVČEK08150000023
    ZORAN GALDERON st.RAJ111100000022
    JOŽE BEJEKDEVILS06501100022
    MARSEL CENERDADO0606000820
    ZDENKA SRAKASLAVČEK0000580518
    CIRIL FLEGARFRIEND'S5050800018
    ZLATKO PREPELIČDADO11006000017
    SLAVKO KRPIČSLAVČEK0880000016
    ALEN ŠARKEZIDEVILS0050550015
    MAJA BELECGORIČANEC0606000012
    KEVIN BARANJADADO0000606012
    BOJAN CARGORIČANCI0000006612
    DAVID PREPELIČDADO6000600012
    MARTIN GOMBOCFRIEND'S00001100011
    ŠTEFAN BARANJADADO5000006011
    VLADO LOZINŠEKDADO11000000011
    JASMIN SABO ml.DADO6000500011
    IRENA ŠARKEZIDEVILS5060000011
    NUŠA DONOŠAGORIČANCI6000050011
    VALENTINO HORVATDRAGON800000008
    JOŽE MEŠIČGORIČANEC000000088
    PATRIK BAGARIFRIEND'S060000006
    SARA SRAKASLAVČEK000060006
    FREDI CENERDADO600000006
    UROŠ BUKVIČGORIČANEC000006006
    RIVALDO SABODADO600000006
    HELMOT HORVATDADO600000006
    BOŠTJAN BERTALANIČGORIČANCI000000606
    MARIJO CENERDADO000600006
    BORIS HORVATDRAGON060000006
    GORAN GJERGJEKGORIČANEC000005005
    BRANKO BERTALANIČGORIČANCI005000005
    ANDREJA HAJDINJAKFRIEND'S000050005
    JOŽEF HORVAT DRAGON500000005