LESTVICA

    #IME IN PRIIMEKEKIPA1.2.3.4.5.SKUPAJ
    RENE GRAHRAJ7051170156
    PRIMOŽ ROUDIGORIČANCI20605020150
    ROK DURIČFRIEND'S007060130
    ROBERT ŠTERTAKSLAVČEK8414133123
    DARIO BARANJASLAVČEK601515090
    MATEJ HORVATSLAVČEK501161178
    LEJO ŠARKEZISLAVČEK05601176
    SAŠO RIBAŠGORIČANCI00334174
    JASMIN BARANJADRAGON41020667
    SIMON VIDONJARAJ0500858
    NORBERT KUHARFRIEND'S026112057
    NIKOLA PREPELIČDADO3388857
    UROŠ BARANJADRAGON020201555
    DRAGO HORVATSLAVČEK15582654
    GERALD TAUBERFRIEND'S00203353
    MIHAEL HORVATDRAGON00332053
    LEON BAGARIFRIEND'S156112052
    DAMIR HAJDINJAKFRIEND'S0005050
    ANDREJ BAGARIFRIEND'S11826550
    ZORI GALDERONRAJ26661149
    MITJA GALDERONRAJ26601547
    JOŽEF CENERDADO82015043
    ŠTEFAN CENER ml.DADO0338041
    SEBASTIJAN HORVATDEVILS3300841
    DAVID GJERGJEKGORIČANEC6062638
    TOMAŽ GRAHGORIČANCI0266638
    URŠKA DRVARIČ GRAHRAJ111501137
    SIMON HORVATDRAGON6520637
    ŠTEFAN ŠARKEZIDADO6881537
    TINE BARBERSLAVČEK20115036
    ANDREJ PRELECFRIEND'S20150035
    LEO FLEGARFRIEND'S65111133
    ALJOŠA ŠARKEZIDEVILS61115032
    ZDRAVKO CENER DADO1186631
    ŠTEFAN CENER st.DADO0815629
    ZDENKO CENERDEVILS1158529
    ZDENKO BARANJADEVILS2080028
    JANKO MEŠIČGORIČANEC1506627
    BERNARD SUKIČDRAGON0026026
    TADEJ ŠARKEZIDEVILS668626
    KAREL CENERSLAVČEK8601125
    MATIAS HORVATDADO556824
    FRANC ČERPNJAKSLAVČEK8150023
    DOMINIK BARBARIČDRAGON11011022
    KAREL HORVATGORIČANCI665522
    JOŽE BEJEKDEVILS6501122
    DANIJEL MARTINECDRAGON1505020
    MILAN HORVAT DRAGON0118019
    ANĐELO CENERDADO850619
    SIMON HORVATRAJ1100819
    MINEA CENERDEVILS0811019
    ALEŠ JUDGORIČANEC606618
    KAJA TURHAGORIČANEC606618
    ALEKS CENERDEVILS650617
    SREČKO ŠARKEZIFRIEND'S0011617
    ERNEST BARBARIČDRAGON1100617
    SLAVKO KRPIČSLAVČEK880016
    MIHAEL HORVATDADO808016
    BENO SKLEDARFRIEND'S0001515
    ALJAŽ CENERDEVILS860014
    CIRIL FLEGARFRIEND'S050813
    BLAŽ HORVATRAJ500813
    TILEN ŠADLRAJ606012
    MARSEL CENERDADO606012
    MAJA BELECGORIČANEC606012
    ZORAN GALDERON st.RAJ1100011
    DANIJEL GOMBOCRAJ0011011
    MARTIN GOMBOCFRIEND'S0001111
    ALEN ŠARKEZIDEVILS050510
    SREČKO VOGRINČIČGORIČANCI00088
    ZLATKO PREPELIČDADO00606
    GREGOR HORVATDADO00606
    SIMON MAKARIGORIČANEC00606
    IRENA ŠARKEZIDEVILS06006
    PATRIK BAGARIFRIEND'S60006
    BORIS HORVATDRAGON60006
    SARA SRAKASLAVČEK00066
    DAVID PREPELIČDADO00066
    KEVIN BARANJADADO00066
    MARIJO CENERDADO00606
    ZDENKA SRAKASLAVČEK00055
    BRANKO BERTALANIČGORIČANCI05005
    JASMIN SABO ml.DADO00055
    ANDREJA HAJDINJAKFRIEND'S00055