Lestvica

PRVIH 32 IGRALCEV SE UVRSTI NA ZAKLJUČNI TURNIR!
Točkuje se po EDU (EUROPEAN DART UNION)
EDU točkovanje

#IME IN PRIIMEKEKIPA1.2.3.4.5.6.7.Skupaj
RENE GRAHRAJ15416041266060303
TOMAŽ GRAHGORIČANCI416060604141249
PRIMOŽ ROUDIGORIČANCI11505088615148
ROK DURIČFRIEND'S60033015026134
ŠTEFAN CENERDADO15152626152015132
ROBERT ŠTERTAKSLAVČEK1115202050150131
DANIEL FERKOGORIČANEC5026415500127
ANDREJ BAGARIFRIEND'S1533151581126123
MARSEL CENERDADO26261533680114
SREČKO ŠARKEZISLAVČEK11208581150113
NIKOLA PREPELIČDADO1101511332020110
DRAGO HORVATDADO68156115011107
ALEŠ ZADRAVECSLAVČEK06000003393
TILEN ŠADLRAJ1511866261587
MATEJ HORVATSLAVČEK336511206586
JOŽEF CENERDADO8150156261585
CIRIL FLEGARFRIEND'S0011501101183
ZORAN GALDERON ml.RAJ68682033081
BOJAN CARGORIČANCI261588511881
DAMIR HAJDINJAKFRIEND'S00200410061
DAVID GJERGJEKKOVAČEVCI511865151161
MITJA GALDERONRAJ861181511059
TILEN GOMBOCGORIČANEC201181100656
LEON BAGARIFRIEND'S8116886855
NORBERT KUHARFRIEND'S000151515853
ZORAN GALDERONRAJ6826660052
SREČKO VOGRINČIČGORIČANCI8651580850
DARIO BARANJASLAVČEK20002600046
LEO FLEGARFRIEND'S00511118641
ZLATKO PREPELIČDADO888065641
UROŠ BUKVIČKOVAČEVCI586555640
ŠTEFAN BARANJADADO805588640
ŠTEFAN CENER ml.DADO0050682039
KAREL CENERSLAVČEK505585836
SIMON VIDONJARAJ668055636
PATRIK BAGARIFRIEND'S586655035
DENIS VUČAKKOVAČEVCI0800260034
JANKO MEŠIČGORIČANEC6011008833
TINE BARBERSLAVČEK08110001130
ZDRAVKO CENERDADO805055629
LEON ROUDIKOVAČEVCI5200000025
ALEŠ JUDKOVAČEVCI060655022
MARSEL MEŠIČGORIČANEC0002000020
SANDI ŠINKOFRIEND'S0000515020
ANDREJ PRELECFRIEND'S050806019
ANĐELO CENERDADO605008019
JASMIN SABODADO006058019
BRANKO BERTALANIČGORIČANEC050050818
DAVID FUJSGORIČANEC065050016
ŠTEFAN ŠARKEZIDADO555000015
SIMON MAKARIKOVAČEVCI600800014
RIVALDO SABODADO006080014
ALEŠ KORNHAUSELRAJ006600012
SAŠO RIBAŠGORIČANCI006060012
GREGOR GIDERFRIEND'S0000110011
GORAN GJERGJEKKOVAČEVCI050600011
URŠKA DRVARIČRAJ000006511
FRANC ČERPNJAKSLAVČEK055000010
SAŠO FUJSGORIČANEC00080008
SLAVKO KRPIČSLAVČEK00800008
DANIJEL FICKOGORIČANCI80000008
JANEZ JURKOVIČFRIEND'S60000006
MARTIN ŽÖKŠKOVAČEVCI06000006
NATALIJA JOVANIČGORIČANCI00000606
MELANIE FERKOGORIČANCI50000005
BOŠTJAN BERTALANIČGORIČANEC50000005
JASMIN SABO ml.DADO00005005
DAVID PREPELIČDADO00005005
MATEO HORVATSLAVČEK00500005
DAMIJAN MÖRECKOVAČEVCI00500005
DANIEL GOMBOCRAJ0
TOMAŽ ÜLENSLAVČEK0
ALEŠ KRANJECGORIČANCI0
DOMINIKA PRELECFRIEND'S0
NUŠA DONOŠAGORIČANCI0
ANDREJA HAJDINJAKFRIEND'S0
TADEJA HORVATSLAVČEK0
MIRAN ZADRAVECGORIČANCI0
MITJA OREŠEKGORIČANEC0
DANIJEL FUJSGORIČANEC0
JOŽE MEŠIČGORIČANEC0
ROBERT HAJDINJAKGORIČANEC0
ALEŠ ŠEBÖKKOVAČEVCI0
MIRAN BAGARKOVAČEVCI0
BRANKO GJERGJEKKOVAČEVCI00000000
BOJAN ŠARKEZIDADO0
JASMINA ŽÖKŠKOVAČEVCI0
BOŠTJAN VERENKOVAČEVCI0
MARTIN GOMBOCFRIEND'S0
BOJAN ROUDIKOVAČEVCI0
SIMONA DURIČFRIEND'S0
MATJAŽ KERČMARKOVAČEVCI0
LEON FRUMENKOVAČEVCI0
ERVIN LOVENJAKKOVAČEVCI0
SIMON HORVATRAJ0
MILAN MAČEKRAJ0
ALEŠ FRUMENRAJ0
NIKA SKUŠEKRAJ0
BLAŽ HORVATRAJ0
BOŠTJAN ŽÖKŠKOVAČEVCI0
KAJA TURHAKOVAČEVCI0000688
TILEN ŠINKOGORIČANEC0000566
MAJA BELECGORIČANEC0000060